Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach

69

Leggings sans coutures dans un motif tie-dye unique. Couvrant toute la jambe et taille haute.

Couleur choisie: Rose
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Grey
Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach
Choisissez la taille
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Recycled materials
Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
M XL L S XS
Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
39€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 176 cm et porte du S.

    Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

    Tout commes les autres vêtements de cette collection, les Define Seamless Tights arborent des détails dans le tissu qui mettent en valeur leur design. Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche et logo ICIW discret sur la jambe droite. Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait.

    - Bonne respirabilité
    - Taille haute
    - Logo ICIW sur la hanche et la jambe droite

    Spécifications
      Couleur: Orange , Rose
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Recycled materials: Yes
      N° d'art. : 13024-260
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

      Tout commes les autres vêtements de cette collection, les Define Seamless Tights arborent des détails dans le tissu qui mettent en valeur leur design. Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche et logo ICIW discret sur la jambe droite. Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait.

      - Bonne respirabilité
      - Taille haute
      - Logo ICIW sur la hanche et la jambe droite

      Spécifications
        Couleur: Orange , Rose
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        Recycled materials: Yes
        N° d'art. : 13024-260
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Black
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Grey
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Grey
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Purple Breeze
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Purple Breeze
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Sunset Beach
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Sunset Beach
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      L XS S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Grey
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Grey
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Purple Breeze
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Purple Breeze
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Grey
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Grey
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach
      69€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Black
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Grey
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Grey
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Purple Breeze
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Purple Breeze
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Sunset Beach
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Biker Shorts Sunset Beach
      49€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      L XS S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Grey
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Grey
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Purple Breeze
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Purple Breeze
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Grey
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Grey
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Sunset Beach
      69€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S L XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Purple Breeze
      69€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Sunset Beach
      39€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S L XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom