Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn

59

Leggings de sport sans coutures taille haute.

Couleur choisie: Vert foncé
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
Define Seamless Tights Coral
Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Tights Dusty Green
Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Rose
Define Seamless Tights Storm
Choisissez la taille
XS S M L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
XS
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
35€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 173 cm et porte du S.

    Leggings de sport sans coutures taille haute. Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

    Tout commes les autres vêtements de cette collection, les Define Seamless Tights arborent des détails dans le tissu qui mettent en valeur leur design. Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche et logo ICIW discret sur la jambe droite. Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait.

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Bonne respirabilité
    - Taille haute
    - Logo ICIW sur la hanche et la jambe droite

    Spécifications
      Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Couleur: Vert foncé
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 10219-051
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Leggings de sport sans coutures taille haute. Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

      Tout commes les autres vêtements de cette collection, les Define Seamless Tights arborent des détails dans le tissu qui mettent en valeur leur design. Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche et logo ICIW discret sur la jambe droite. Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait.

      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Bonne respirabilité
      - Taille haute
      - Logo ICIW sur la hanche et la jambe droite

      Spécifications
        Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Couleur: Vert foncé
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 10219-051
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      XL L XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      XL L XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S L XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      M XS S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      35€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S L XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom