Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn

69

Leggings d'entraînement sans coutures en tissu côtelé. Taille haute. Couvrant toute la jambe.

Couleur choisie: Pourpre
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Bright Orange
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Pale Blue
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Spring Green
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
Choisissez la taille
XS Il reste peu de stock! S L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
XS
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
35€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 170 cm et porte du XS.

    Vos désirs sont des ordres. Notre collection la plus vendue, Define Seamless, se décline maintenant en version côtelée. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Avec ses collants, brassières de sport et hauts déclinés dans plusieurs couleurs tendance, Define Seamless est la collection de vêtements de sport par excellence, adaptés à de nombreux types d'entraînement.

    - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la toute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
    - Matière extensible et résistante
    - Logo ICIW sur le devant
    - SWEATTECH
    - Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait
    - Pleine longueur

    Spécifications
      Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Couleur: Pourpre
      N° d'art. : 11761-218
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Vos désirs sont des ordres. Notre collection la plus vendue, Define Seamless, se décline maintenant en version côtelée. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Avec ses collants, brassières de sport et hauts déclinés dans plusieurs couleurs tendance, Define Seamless est la collection de vêtements de sport par excellence, adaptés à de nombreux types d'entraînement.

      - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la toute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
      - Matière extensible et résistante
      - Logo ICIW sur le devant
      - SWEATTECH
      - Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait
      - Pleine longueur

      Spécifications
        Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Couleur: Pourpre
        N° d'art. : 11761-218
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
      L S M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
      55€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
      XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
      35€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
      L S M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
      55€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
      XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
      35€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      55€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
      39€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      69€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom