Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black

39

T-shirt crop-top sans coutures

Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Lemon Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Pink Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Taupe Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
Choisissez la taille
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
New!
Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
XXL L S XS M XL
Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
59€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 173 cm et porte du XS.

    Un haut court véritablement incontournable ! Ce t-shirt est parfaitement ajusté, sa matière élastique et confortable et son design soigné. Les détails élégants du tissu mettent encore plus en valeur le design !

    Ce vêtement est doté de la toute dernière technologie sans couture et sa matière est extensible dans les 4 sens, ce qui améliore l'ajustement et augmente aussi votre mobilité pendant l'entraînement. 

    - Bonne respirabilité
    - 66 % nylon, 27 % polyester, 7 % spandex
    - Logo ICIW
    - Extensible quatre sens
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    Spécifications
      Couleur: Noir
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 13079-275
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Un haut court véritablement incontournable ! Ce t-shirt est parfaitement ajusté, sa matière élastique et confortable et son design soigné. Les détails élégants du tissu mettent encore plus en valeur le design !

      Ce vêtement est doté de la toute dernière technologie sans couture et sa matière est extensible dans les 4 sens, ce qui améliore l'ajustement et augmente aussi votre mobilité pendant l'entraînement. 

      - Bonne respirabilité
      - 66 % nylon, 27 % polyester, 7 % spandex
      - Logo ICIW
      - Extensible quatre sens
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Spécifications
        Couleur: Noir
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 13079-275
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      49€
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      35€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      59€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      49€
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      35€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      59€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      55€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America