Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black

45

Haut crop-top manches longues avec fermeture éclair ¼.

Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
Choisissez la taille
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
New!
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
M XL XXL L S XS
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
49€
Aspects techniques
  • Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 173 cm et porte du XS.

    Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

    - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la doute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
    - Logo ICIW sur le devant
    - Logo ICANIWILL au dos
    - Fermeture éclair YKK 1/4 sur le devant
    - SWEATTECH
    - Coupe courte
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

    Spécifications
      Couleur: Noir
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 13077-275
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

      - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la doute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
      - Logo ICIW sur le devant
      - Logo ICANIWILL au dos
      - Fermeture éclair YKK 1/4 sur le devant
      - SWEATTECH
      - Coupe courte
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

      Spécifications
        Couleur: Noir
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 13077-275
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      49€
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      35€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      59€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      45€
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      49€
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      39€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      35€
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      59€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      XS L S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      35€
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      35€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      XS L S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      69€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America