Summer Sale

Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn

49 / 20

Short cycliste taille haute.

Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
Choisissez la taille
XS S M
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
59
L S M XS
Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
16€ (39€)
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 163 cm et porte du S.

    Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

    - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la toute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
    - Matière extensible et résistante
    - Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche
    - SWEATTECH
    - Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait
    - Couture intérieure 20 cm

    Spécifications
      Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Couleur: Noir
      Coupe: Ajustée
      Length (cm): 20 cm
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 11256-001
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.

      - Matière extensible 4 sens dans la toute dernière technologie sans couture pour une mobilité accrue pendant votre entraînement
      - Matière extensible et résistante
      - Logo ICIW sur la hanche gauche
      - SWEATTECH
      - Taille haute pour un ajustement parfait
      - Couture intérieure 20 cm

      Spécifications
        Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Couleur: Noir
        Coupe: Ajustée
        Length (cm): 20 cm
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 11256-001
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      L S M XS
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31€ (45€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      L XL M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      51
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      22€ (45€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      21
      L XL XXL S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      55€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      L S M XS
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31€ (45€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      L XL M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      51
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      22€ (45€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      21
      L XL XXL S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      55€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      60
      S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      14€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom